Menu Sluiten

WedstrijdKalender

Evenementen kalender 2023-2024
AANVANG
Vrijdag2-FebLBV 23-1 / BV DOS-73 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Woensdag7-FebLBV 23-2 / BV DOS-73 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag8-FebLBV 23-8 / B’67-6Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag9-FebLBV 23-7 / BV 2 Brothers-6Libre19.30 UUR
Woensdag14-FebLBV 23-6 / BV DOS-17Libre19.30 UUR
Donderdag15-FebBV DOS-2 / BV Leusden-13 bandengroot19.30 UUR
Donderdag15-FebLBV 23-3 / De Poedel-13 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag15-FebLBV 23-5 / Leusderkwartier-4Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag16-FebLBV 23-1 / LBV 23-23 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Vrijdag16-FebLBV 23-4 / BV Dos-10Libre19.30 UUR
Woensdag21-FebLBV 23-6 / RADIO-2Libre19.30 UUR
Donderdag22-FebLBV 23-3 / leusderkwartier-13 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag22-FebLBV 23-5 / De Poedel-3Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag23-FebLBV 23-7 / B’67-3Libre19.30 UUR
Woensdag28-FebLBV 23-2 / B’67-13 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag29-FebLBV 23-8 / BV Leusden-6Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag1-MarLBV 23-1 / BBC-23 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Dinsdag5-MarBV DOS-2 / De Bok-63 bandengroot19.30 UUR
Woensdag6-MarLBV 23-6 / ’t Trefpunt-1Libre19.30 UUR
Donderdag7-MarLBV 23-3 / BV’75-73 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag7-MarLBV 23-5 / B’67-4Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag8-MarLBV 23-7 / BV DOS-13Libre19.30 UUR
Woensdag13-MarLBV 23-2 / Leuderkwartier-23 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag14-MarLBV 23-8 / De Poedel-4Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag15-MarLBV 23-1 / BV 2 Brothers-33 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Vrijdag15-MarLBV 23-4 / BIOS-1Libre19.30 UUR
Woensdag20-MarLBV 23-6 / BBC-5Libre19.30 UUR
Donderdag21-MarLBV 23-3 / De Baggelaar-23 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag21-MarLBV 23-5 / BBC-6Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag22-MarLBV 23-7 / BC Hoevelaken-3Libre19.30 UUR
Dinsdag26-MarBV DOS-2 / BV’75-13 bandengroot19.30 UUR
Woensdag27-MarLBV 23-6 / KOT-3Libre19.30 UUR
Woensdag3-AprLBV 23-2 / BV DOS-83 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag4-AprLBV 23-8 / LBV 23-6Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag5-AprLBV 23-7 / BV DOS-14Libre19.30 UUR
Woensdag10-AprLBV 23-6 / BIOS-2Libre19.30 UUR
Donderdag11-AprLBV 23-3 / Bosgenoegen-13 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag11-AprLBV 23-5 / BV DOS-15Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag12-AprLBV 23-1 / B’67-13 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Dinsdag16-AprBV DOS-2 / BBC-13 bandengroot19.30 UUR
Woensdag17-AprLBV 23-2 / LBV 23-13 Bandenklein19.30 UUR
Donderdag18-AprLBV 23-8 / BBC-5Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag19-AprLBV 23-7 / De Baggelaar-4Libre19.30 UUR
Vrijdag3-MayGewest FinaleHfdklasse Band19.30 UUR
Zaterdag4-MayGewest FinaleHfdklasse Band11.00 UUR
Zondag 5-MayGewest FinaleHfdklasse Band11.00 UUR
Zaterdag25-MayGewest Finale teamC2 Libre10.00 UUR
Zondag 26-MayGewest Finale teamC2 Libre10.00 UUR