Menu Sluiten

3 banden groot

Interne competitie 2023-24 3bnd GROOT
Stand in ronde 1 en 213-02-2024
PosNaamVLPrtPntCarBrtMoyHSP.Moy% Car% MoyWRV
1Duvalois Brian121442103960,5350,78100,00196,291200
2Roest Ben121101584900,3250,5382,29128,80714
3Doorn v Frans111031434700,3040,4186,66104,82614
4Duvalois Martin12981445170,2740,3480,00102,96705
5Dunsbergen Daan9941252970,4250,5592,59168,00603
6Hofs Rob12921355370,2540,3075,00100,40705
7Doorn v Wesley11881254720,2660,5575,7594,28506
8IJsbrandy Herman868993810,2530,3082,50185,00404
9Steen v d Ben11651004670,2130,3460,6085,601010
10Diender Gerard847703520,1940,3058,33104,21305
11Koopmans Thijs745673170,2130,3763,8095,90106
12Mastenbroek Klaas939634220,1420,2046,66114,61108
Competitiegemiddelde0,28Hoogste serie Doorn v Wesley 6