Menu Sluiten

3 banden klein

Interne competitie 2023-24 3bnd KLEIN
Stand in ronde 1 en 220-02-2024
PosNaamVLPrtPntCarBrtMoyHSP.Moy% Car% MoyWRV
1Kempen v Gerard111111574530,3440,5588,70138,40803
2Steen v d Ben121091664990,3340,6484,69110,66705
3Doorn v Wesley101081823870,4751,4695,78123,68703
4Lisseveld Cor111011454750,3030,5185,79101,66704
5Diender Gerard101001494260,3450,5389,75112,58703
6Roest Ben111001914700,4050,8685,26104,10605
7Hofs Rob11951444680,3040,5981,8199,03506
8Doorn v Frans11941884740,3950,5581,3896,58605
9Pancras Gerard11931704750,3540,5581,3399,16704
10Jonkman Ron11881554130,3750,5176,73107,14614
11Gelder v Leo10861324080,3240,6884,61129,20703
12Kempen v Helen10831354140,3250,4378,03101,87505
13Kok Richard9811103540,3140,4279,1381,57513
14Dunsbergen Daan9731343690,3640,7978,3690,75306
15Leeuwenhoek Ton9681264000,3150,4277,7787,50306
16Werkhoven Frans1059904570,1940,3060,0078,40514
17Arzbach Ton952804160,1930,3059,2587,27306
18Koopmans Thijs748673010,2230,3463,8065,29214
19Vontenie Johan1242685400,1220,1837,7750,001011
20IJsbrandy Herman639602640,2230,2866,6694,58303
21Mastenbroek Klaas939614070,1420,0045,1870,95009
22Hulskamp Jan1711400,2720,0073,33110,00001
Competitiegemiddelde0,30Hoogste serie Doorn v Wesley 5