Menu Sluiten

Libre

Interne competitie 2023-24 LIBRE
Stand in ronde 113-02-2024
PosNaamVLPrtPntCarBrtMoyHSP.Moy% Car% MoyWRV
1Graaf d Rene121404853201,51122,9298,57101,671101
2Arzbach Ton121343653700,9881,7298,1195,72903
3Lisseveld Cor121285593091,80222,9493,16119,01813
4Grit Freek121255423011,80182,6390,33123,28903
5Peters Jan121234263101,37212,5693,42126,05705
6Grit Pietje121234433421,29121,6994,6593,84606
7Werkhoven Frans131203893761,03111,3485,49100,38607
8Graaf d Trees131183273880,8491,1184,49158,86607
9Leeuwenhoek Ton121176652862,32254,0685,2596,87804
10Lier v Nico111155613131,79243,6692,7289,15713
11Gelder v Leo111114322981,44163,0791,33103,50614
12Stokman George121093713641,0191,5988,3372,78408
13Kempen v Gerard121084613691,24152,0485,3789,21417
14Deenen v Henk121086363152,01244,0681,5371,09606
15Zaaijer Leo131043034300,7071,1180,3790,253010
16Vermeer Leen12993503271,07121,5478,8289,91408
17Jonkman Ron11995792832,04183,6180,9782,79605
18Kok Richard10984462731,63112,2789,5593,85505
19Korver Wim10987972952,70353,9188,5574,61514
20Willemsen Jos12952223510,6361,0077,08123,92309
21Dissel v Martin11942893740,77111,2484,7590,82209
22Vontenie Johan12922383780,6260,7973,4598,28318
23Klienhuis Wilfred10743522611,3491,9270,4074,88307
24Wijenberg Ingrid32896751,2881,5682,05112,28201
Competitiegemiddelde1,34Hoogste serie Korver Wim 35