Menu Sluiten

Band stoten

Interne competitie 2023-24 BANDSTOTEN
Stand in ronde 120-02-2024
PosNaamVLPrtPntCarBrtMoyHSP.Moy% Car% MoyWRV
1Grit Freek111292952990,9881,6899,3292,141001
2Graaf d Rene111222863200,8971,2896,29117,50812
3Lier v Nico111183953001,3181,6897,05109,66704
4Zaaijer Leo111091453300,4350,8887,8789,59704
5Klienhuis Wilfred111063344140,8091,1686,7570,08614
6Vermeer Leen111022603400,7681,0887,5487,81407
7Grit Pietje111022242960,7571,0084,8470,65605
8Stokman George11992303570,6461,1487,1279,50317
9Graaf d Trees11961363240,4150,8882,4276,18407
10Dissel v Martin11911492900,5170,9475,25102,60515
11Deenen v Henk11893793451,09122,2182,0375,20119
12Klinge Peter9867062652,66224,2887,1666,60414
13Wijenberg Ingrid8751652040,8061,2085,93101,00404
14Willemsen Jos1062903180,2840,3860,0047,16208
15Peters Jan5551131610,7041,0994,1693,46401
16Korver Wim21377631,2270,0071,2962,66002
17Kettenis klaas136260,2320,0030,0047,91001
Competitiegemiddelde0,85Hoogste serie Klinge Peter 22